Рейтинг-лист спортсменов по итогам соревнований 1.03.2014

 №  Фамилия, имя Год рожденияБаллы Разряд 
 1  Кадира Никита  2005  156.02  II юн. разряд 
 2  Журавлев Дмитрий  2003  133.97  III разряд 
 3  Казначеев Дмитрий  2003  131.16  III разряд 
 4  Шведенко Никита  1998  124.10  I разряд 
 5  Кальченко Владислав  1999  124.00  I разряд 
 6  Болотов Илья  2002  119.37  III разряд 
 7  Шелест Алеся  1993  118.88  I разряд 
 8  Лазаревич Павел  2003  117.32  I юн. разряд 
 9  Казначеев Данила  1999  116.63  II разряд 
 10  Камендровская Анастасия  1999  116.41  I разряд 
 11  Жужукин Максим  2002  115.99  III разряд 
 12  Лигачева Анна  2003  113.16  III разряд 
 13  Остришко София  1998  111.97  II разряд 
 14  Перепелица Дмитрий  1998  107.20  II разряд 
 15  Шаповалова Ксения  2005  103.96  II юн. разряд 
 16  Лигачев Вадим  2001  99.56  III разряд 
 17  Хряпин Егор  2001  98.27  III разряд 
 18  Кожушко Илья  2002  98.14  III разряд 
 19  Поваляев Алексей  2003  96.86  I юн. разряд 
 20  Добронос Данил  1998  96.67  II разряд 
 21  Краснокутская Дарья  2003  96.16  III разряд 
 22  Андрющенко Дарья  2000  95.96  III разряд 
 23  Решетняк Денис  2002  94.85  I юн. разряд 
 24  Серобаба Мирон  2001  93.30  III разряд 
 25  Рыбак Александр  2000  91.91  III разряд 
 26  Овчинникова Анастасия  2001  89.57  III разряд 
 27  Трусов Андрей  2000  88.81  III разряд 
 28  Золотарева Алена  2004  88.71  II юн. разряд 
 29  Зубков Александр  2002  86.21  I юн. разряд 
 30  Ситников Никита  1999  84.00  III разряд 
 31  Ахмедов Ренат  2005  81.63   
 32  Космык Антон  2002  79.52  I юн. разряд 
 33  Кабацкий Лев  2004  74.26   
 34  Савинов Ник  2000  74.23  III разряд 
 35  Волощенко Иван  2002  71.63  II юн. разряд 
 36  Пархоменко Анастасия  2003  69.41  II юн. разряд 
 37  Лещинская Евгения  2000  66.43  I юн. разряд 
 38  Назаренко Назар  2004  64.00   
 39  Пивнев Глеб  2001  62.86  I юн. разряд 
 40  Бутнев Егор  2002  54.42  II юн. разряд 
 41  Дудкин Давид  2005  51.44   
 42  Демин Самуил  2004  37.28   
 43  Фищенко Дарья  2007  29.72   
 44  Свирикова Анастасия  2004  23.01   
 45  Басов Максим  2004  20.72   
 46  Гришичев Иван  2005  7.05   
 47  Деканенко Максим  2007  0.00   
 48  Партаненко Глеб  2007  0.00   
 49  Стешенко Антон  2006  0.00   
 50  Земляная Мария  2006  0.00   
 51  Пахачев Ярослав  2006  0.00   
 52  Швачка Глеб  2006  0.00   
 53  Полоскова Анастасия  2005  0.00   
 54  Юрченко Кирилл  2005  0.00   
 55  Серобаба Мария  2005  0.00   
 56  Шлепкина Анастасия  2005  0.00   
 57  Ромасько Александр  2005  0.00   
 58  Пирожков Серафим  2003  0.00   
 59  Румкин Данил  2002  0.00   
Опубликовано 01.03.2014 в 20:00