Рейтинг-лист спортсменов по итогам соревнований 25.10.2014

 №  Фамилия, имя Год рожденияБаллы Разряд 
 1  Кальченко Владислав  1999  124.04  I разряд 
 2  Шведенко Никита  1998  120.25  I разряд 
 3  Казначеев Данила  1999  114.74  II разряд 
 4  Кадира Никита  2005  110.31  II юн. разряд 
 5  Казначеев Дмитрий  2003  110.16  III разряд 
 6  Жужукин Максим  2002  108.61  II разряд 
 7  Ахмедов Ренат  2005  108.10  II юн. разряд 
 8  Журавлев Дмитрий  2003  107.41  III разряд 
 9  Волошко Эдуард  2001  104.07  II разряд 
 10  Рыбак Александр  2000  102.37  II разряд 
 11  Качило Михаил  2001  99.80  III разряд 
 12  Овчинникова Анастасия  2001  98.51  II разряд 
 13  Зинченко Алексадра  2003  98.28  III разряд 
 14  Лазаревич Павел  2003  98.09  I юн. разряд 
 15  Ситников Никита  1999  94.42  III разряд 
 16  Хряпин Егор  2001  93.67  II разряд 
 17  Решетняк Денис  2002  93.46  III разряд 
 18  Дудкин Давид  2005  92.83  II юн. разряд 
 19  Рыбалко Наталья  2005  91.13  II юн. разряд 
 20  Бурдаков Богдан  2003  90.41  I юн. разряд 
 21  Трусов Андрей  2000  90.29  III разряд 
 22  Савинов Ник  2000  89.85  III разряд 
 23  Назаренко Назар  2004  89.69  II юн. разряд 
 24  Серобаба Мирон  2001  86.46  III разряд 
 25  Поваляев Алексей  2003  84.24  I юн. разряд 
 26  Фищенко Дарья  2007  83.40  II юн. разряд 
 27  Бойко Максим  2001  81.40  III разряд 
 28  Кабацкий Лев  2004  80.82  II юн. разряд 
 29  Зубков Александр  2002  77.66  I юн. разряд 
 30  Космык Антон  2002  77.28  I юн. разряд 
 31  Панченко Иван  2003  67.76  II юн. разряд 
 32  Логвинов Александр  2002  65.27  I юн. разряд 
 33  Жишко Тимофей  2004  48.40   
 34  Клевцевич Максим  2003  37.03   
 35  Шленкина Анастасия  2006  29.33   
 36  Крюков Руслан  2005  24.53   
 37  Баклагин Ярослав  2004  23.22   
 38  Земляная Мария  2006  14.46   
 39  Юрченко Кирилл  2005  10.91   
 40  Цонда Ростислав  2006  7.00   
 41  Фильчак Герман  2004  6.76   
 42  Шиш Мирослава  2008  0.00   
 43  Осетрова Анастасия  2008  0.00   
 44  Батищев Дмитрий  2008  0.00   
 45  Назаренко Ярослав  2008  0.00   
 46  Бессонов Игнат  2008  0.00   
 47  Ищенко Максим  2008  0.00   
 48  Журавлева Дарья  2007  0.00   
 49  Лебединский Александр  2007  0.00   
 50  Дмитриенко Олег  2007  0.00   
 51  Кульга Таисия  2006  0.00   
 52  Зарубина Елизавета  2006  0.00   
 53  Несмачных Вероника  2006  0.00   
 54  Диброва Андрей  2006  0.00   
 55  Кузьменский Ростислав  2006  0.00   
 56  Швачка Глеб  2006  0.00   
 57  Гадяцкий Захар  2006  0.00   
 58  Джафаров Тофик  2006  0.00   
 59  Серобаба Мария  2005  0.00   
 60  Полоскова Анастасия  2005  0.00   
 61  Радостев Артем  2004  0.00   
 62  Мамарев Иван  2004  0.00   
 63  Парфенов Дмитрий  2004  0.00   
 64  Пирожков Серафим  2003  0.00   
Опубликовано 26.10.2014 в 22:00