Рейтинг-лист спортсменов по итогам соревнований 19.12.2014

 №  Фамилия, имя Год рожденияБаллы Разряд 
 1  Кальченко Владислав  1999  127.98  I разряд 
 2  Шведенко Никита  1998  124.42  I разряд 
 3  Казначеев Данила  1999  123.12  I разряд 
 4  Журавлев Дмитрий  2003  120.46  III разряд 
 5  Ахмедов Ренат  2005  118.98  II юн. разряд 
 6  Жужукин Максим  2002  118.27  II разряд 
 7  Рыбалко Наталья  2005  116.75  I юн. разряд 
 8  Фищенко Дарья  2007  116.55  II юн. разряд 
 9  Кадира Никита  2005  114.21  II юн. разряд 
 10  Казначеев Дмитрий  2003  113.86  III разряд 
 11  Дудкин Давид  2005  113.24  II юн. разряд 
 12  Волошко Эдуард  2001  107.81  II разряд 
 13  Рыбак Александр  2000  107.31  II разряд 
 14  Лазаревич Павел  2003  104.74  III разряд 
 15  Качило Михаил  2001  102.57  II разряд 
 16  Ситников Никита  1999  102.31  II разряд 
 17  Зинченко Алексадра  2003  102.19  III разряд 
 18  Хряпин Егор  2001  101.09  II разряд 
 19  Серобаба Мирон  2001  95.84  III разряд 
 20  Демченко Данил  2001  95.34  III разряд 
 21  Решетняк Денис  2002  95.19  III разряд 
 22  Савинов Ник  2000  95.19  III разряд 
 23  Трусов Андрей  2000  93.65  III разряд 
 24  Назаренко Назар  2004  90.16  II юн. разряд 
 25  Поваляев Алексей  2003  89.88  I юн. разряд 
 26  Бурдаков Богдан  2003  87.62  I юн. разряд 
 27  Овчинникова Анастасия  2001  85.34  III разряд 
 28  Зубков Александр  2002  83.07  I юн. разряд 
 29  Кабацкий Лев  2004  82.95  II юн. разряд 
 30  Плохих Владимир  2000  81.81  III разряд 
 31  Космык Антон  2002  78.21  I юн. разряд 
 32  Логвинов Александр  2002  76.56  I юн. разряд 
 33  Бойко Максим  2001  75.90  III разряд 
 34  Журавлева Дарья  2007  62.60   
 35  Панченко Иван  2003  58.87  II юн. разряд 
 36  Жишко Тимофей  2004  49.55   
 37  Шленкина Анастасия  2006  46.20   
 38  Клевцевич Максим  2003  45.42   
 39  Трунов Владислав  2000  43.38  III разряд 
 40  Юрченко Кирилл  2005  38.52   
 41  Тарамалы София  2003  30.53   
 42  Трухин Марк  2004  29.89   
 43  Баклагин Ярослав  2004  26.73   
 44  Гадяцкий Захар  2006  21.80   
 45  Земляная Мария  2006  17.90   
 46  Стратулат Валерия  2001  17.18   
 47  Пирожков Серафим  2003  15.70   
 48  Цонда Ростислав  2006  14.14   
 49  Фильчак Герман  2004  11.60   
 50  Джафаров Тофик  2006  11.03   
 51  Несмачных Вероника  2006  9.41   
 52  Мамарев Иван  2004  8.97   
 53  Серобаба Мария  2005  5.65   
 54  Лебединский Александр  2007  2.10   
 55  Радостев Артем  2004  1.36   
 56  Ищенко Максим  2008  0.00   
 57  Батищев Дмитрий  2008  0.00   
 58  Бессонный Игнат  2008  0.00   
 59  Осетрова Анастасия  2008  0.00   
 60  Шиш Мирослава  2008  0.00   
 61  Партаненко Глеб  2007  0.00   
 62  Дмитриенко Олег  2007  0.00   
 63  Швачка Глеб  2006  0.00   
 64  Садовничий Иван  2006  0.00   
 65  Ткаченко Екатерина  2006  0.00   
 66  Рыбальченко Егор  2006  0.00   
 67  Чачков Марк  2006  0.00   
 68  Афанасьева Арина  2006  0.00   
 69  Кульга Таисия  2006  0.00   
 70  Полоскова Анастасия  2005  0.00   
 71  Рунской Данил  2005  0.00   
 72  Тарасов Данил  2005  0.00   
 73  Кучеренко Илья  1989  0.00   
 74  Муравщиков Алексей  1987  0.00   
Опубликовано 25.12.2014 в 23:42