Рейтинг-лист спортсменов по итогам соревнований 7.03.2015

 №  Фамилия, имя Год рожденияБаллы Разряд 
 1  Ахмедов Ренат  2005  187.77  I юн. разряд 
 2  Жужукин Максим  2002  148.19  II разряд 
 3  Кальченко Владислав  1999  144.48  I разряд 
 4  Шведенко Никита  1998  141.25  II разряд 
 5  Волошко Эдуард  2001  140.48  II разряд 
 6  Лазаревич Павел  2003  139.05  III разряд 
 7  Рыбак Александр  2000  136.78  II разряд 
 8  Качило Михаил  2001  133.55  II разряд 
 9  Зинченко Алексадра  2003  133.20  III разряд 
 10  Демченко Данил  2001  131.55  II разряд 
 11  Назаренко Назар  2004  127.39  I юн. разряд 
 12  Решетняк Денис  2002  125.83  III разряд 
 13  Фищенко Дарья  2007  123.32  II юн. разряд 
 14  Хряпин Егор  2001  120.79  II разряд 
 15  Бурдаков Богдан  2003  118.74  I юн. разряд 
 16  Казначеев Данила  1999  114.97  II разряд 
 17  Зубков Александр  2002  107.83  III разряд 
 18  Казначеев Дмитрий  2003  107.54  III разряд 
 19  Серобаба Мирон  2001  105.58  III разряд 
 20  Рыбалко Наталья  2005  102.61  I юн. разряд 
 21  Поваляев Алексей  2003  93.57  I юн. разряд 
 22  Ситников Никита  1999  90.02  II разряд 
 23  Журавлева Дарья  2007  86.34  II юн. разряд 
 24  Кабацкий Лев  2004  84.42  II юн. разряд 
 25  Логвинов Александр  2002  63.85  I юн. разряд 
 26  Бойко Максим  2001  63.64  III разряд 
 27  Жишко Тимофей  2004  59.15   
 28  Панченко Иван  2003  56.99   
 29  Клевцевич Максим  2003  55.97  II юн. разряд 
 30  Юрченко Кирилл  2005  52.55   
 31  Савинов Ник  2000  48.16  III разряд 
 32  Несмачных Вероника  2006  47.79  II юн. разряд 
 33  Джафаров Тофик  2006  47.12   
 34  Ткаченко Екатерина  2006  46.50   
 35  Пивнев Глеб  2001  40.78  III разряд 
 36  Шленкина Анастасия  2006  38.80   
 37  Фильчак Герман  2004  38.65   
 38  Цонда Ростислав  2006  35.45   
 39  Юрченко Никита  2006  34.94   
 40  Земляная Мария  2006  32.76   
 41  Гадяцкий Захар  2006  29.53   
 42  Пирожков Серафим  2003  28.69   
 43  Баклагин Ярослав  2004  26.09   
 44  Пинигин Никита  2003  23.02   
 45  Швачка Глеб  2006  19.77   
 46  Тарамалы София  2003  19.48   
 47  Мамарев Иван  2004  13.16   
 48  Трухин Марк  2004  12.73   
 49  Крюков Руслан  2005  11.79   
 50  Диброва Андрей  2006  2.02   
 51  Батищев Дмитрий  2008  0.00   
 52  Бессонный Игнат  2008  0.00   
 53  Шиш Мирослава  2008  0.00   
 54  Осетрова Анастасия  2008  0.00   
 55  Ищенко Максим  2008  0.00   
 56  Партаненко Глеб  2007  0.00   
 57  Афанасьева Арина  2007  0.00   
 58  Панченко Аким  2007  0.00   
 59  Кузьменский Ростислав  2006  0.00   
 60  Садовничий Иван  2006  0.00   
 61  Тарасов Данил  2005  0.00   
 62  Серобаба Мария  2005  0.00   
Опубликовано 22.03.2015 в 23:20