Рейтинг-лист спортсменов по итогам соревнований 6.04.2015

 №  Фамилия, имя Год рожденияБаллы Разряд 
 1  Фищенко Дарья  2007  68.57  II юн. разряд 
 2  Ахмедов Ренат  2005  68.49  I юн. разряд 
 3  Рыбалко Наталья  2005  64.40  I юн. разряд 
 4  Шведенко Никита  1998  60.70  I разряд 
 5  Дудкин Давид  2005  60.28  II юн. разряд 
 6  Казначеев Данила  1999  59.14  II разряд 
 7  Кальченко Владислав  1999  58.38  II разряд 
 8  Журавлев Дмитрий  2003  57.40  III разряд 
 9  Жужукин Максим  2002  55.72  II разряд 
 10  Лазаревич Павел  2003  55.69  III разряд 
 11  Казначеев Дмитрий  2003  54.54  III разряд 
 12  Волошко Эдуард  2001  53.80  II разряд 
 13  Качило Михаил  2001  53.20  II разряд 
 14  Назаренко Назар  2004  51.76  I юн. разряд 
 15  Хряпин Егор  2001  50.15  II разряд 
 16  Демченко Данил  2001  49.36  III разряд 
 17  Зинченко Алексадра  2003  48.74  III разряд 
 18  Решетняк Денис  2002  48.62  III разряд 
 19  Поваляев Алексей  2003  48.53  I юн. разряд 
 20  Бурдаков Богдан  2003  48.42  I юн. разряд 
 21  Плохих Владимир  2000  45.92  III разряд 
 22  Юрченко Кирилл  2005  44.22  II юн. разряд 
 23  Савинов Ник  2000  44.02  III разряд 
 24  Кабацкий Лев  2004  42.95  II юн. разряд 
 25  Космык Антон  2002  42.70  I юн. разряд 
 26  Серобаба Мирон  2001  41.73  III разряд 
 27  Емельян Назар  2001  41.56  III разряд 
 28  Цонда Ростислав  2006  40.93   
 29  Ткаченко Екатерина  2006  40.21   
 30  Земляная Мария  2006  39.63   
 31  Логвинов Александр  2002  39.36  I юн. разряд 
 32  Шленкина Анастасия  2006  38.58   
 33  Бойко Максим  2001  37.40  I юн. разряд 
 34  Несмачных Вероника  2006  36.72   
 35  Береза Гаура  1999  35.11  I юн. разряд 
 36  Швачка Глеб  2006  33.08   
 37  Трухин Марк  2004  32.67   
 38  Фельчак Герман  2004  32.58   
 39  Панченко Иван  2003  29.73  II юн. разряд 
 40  Баклагин Ярослав  2004  29.48   
 41  Клевцевич Максим  2003  28.34  II юн. разряд 
 42  Гадяцкий Захар  2006  22.70   
 43  Радостев Артем  2004  21.69   
 44  Полоскова Анастасия  2005  4.84   
 45  Диброва Андрей  2006  1.25   
 46  Батищев Дмитрий  2008  0.00   
 47  Бессонный Игнат  2008  0.00   
 48  Шиш Мирослава  2008  0.00   
 49  Осетрова Анастасия  2008  0.00   
 50  Партаненко Глеб  2007  0.00   
 51  Дмитриенко Олег  2007  0.00   
 52  Панченко Аким  2007  0.00   
 53  Журавлева Дарья  2007  0.00   
 54  Афанасьева Арина  2007  0.00   
 55  Юрченко Никита  2006  0.00   
 56  Кузьминский Ростислав  2006  0.00   
 57  Садовничий Иван  2006  0.00   
 58  Чачков Марк  2006  0.00   
 59  Джафаров Тофик  2006  0.00   
 60  Грунской Данил  2005  0.00   
 61  Тарасов Данил  2005  0.00   
 62  Мамарев Иван  2004  0.00   
 63  Зубков Александр  2002  0.00   
 64  Левченко Александр  2001  0.00   
 65  Лапченко Сергей  1993  0.00   
Опубликовано 06.04.2015 в 23:47