Рейтинг-лист спортсменов по итогам соревнований 23.05.2015

 №  Фамилия, имя Год рожденияБаллы Разряд 
 1  Ахмедов Ренат  2005  264.64  I юн. разряд 
 2  Назаренко Никита  1997  244.98  КМС 
 3  Дудкин Давид  2005  235.74  I юн. разряд 
 4  Кобылянский Андрей  1998  226.96  I разряд 
 5  Фищенко Дарья  2007  219.30  I юн. разряд 
 6  Федорченко София  2004  218.17  II разряд 
 7  Казначеев Данила  1999  216.79  I разряд 
 8  Ефимович Никита  2000  216.08  I разряд 
 9  Журавлев Дмитрий  2003  214.60  III разряд 
 10  Рыбалко Наталья  2005  210.32  I юн. разряд 
 11  Трофименко Виктория  1999  208.80  I разряд 
 12  Кальченко Владислав  1999  205.71  I разряд 
 13  Ивасенко Александр  1999  204.70  I разряд 
 14  Казначеев Дмитрий  2003  201.64  III разряд 
 15  Саракуца Владислав  2002  201.50  II разряд 
 16  Назаренко Назар  2004  199.47  I юн. разряд 
 17  Шведенко Никита  1998  196.93  I разряд 
 18  Жужукин Максим  2002  196.74  II разряд 
 19  Лазаревич Павел  2003  193.60  III разряд 
 20  Федорченко Кирилл  2006  192.81  II юн. разряд 
 21  Пулиска Владислав  2000  192.38  II разряд 
 22  Волошко Эдуард  2001  188.67  II разряд 
 23  Зинченко Алексадра  2003  186.57  III разряд 
 24  Терещук Даниил  2002  185.67  II разряд 
 25  Демченко Данил  2001  183.46  II разряд 
 26  Скляренко Сергей  2000  183.43  II разряд 
 27  Качило Михаил  2001  182.62  II разряд 
 28  Воронин Егор  2002  179.64  III разряд 
 29  Фоменко Даниил  2000  178.63  II разряд 
 30  Масыч Константин  2001  177.88  II разряд 
 31  Решетняк Денис  2002  176.71  III разряд 
 32  Азенкова Надежда  2002  176.08  II разряд 
 33  Товстокоренко Арина  2002  175.72  II разряд 
 34  Бурдаков Богдан  2003  174.45  III разряд 
 35  Хряпин Егор  2001  171.10  II разряд 
 36  Содель Глеб  2006  169.32  II юн. разряд 
 37  Кабацкий Лев  2004  168.59  II юн. разряд 
 38  Гаврилова Мария  2002  167.85  III разряд 
 39  Савинов Ник  2000  157.35  III разряд 
 40  Сытниченко Юрий  2006  156.02  II юн. разряд 
 41  Серобаба Мирон  2001  154.87  III разряд 
 42  Платоненко Дмитрий  2002  149.11  III разряд 
 43  Зубков Александр  2002  148.30  III разряд 
 44  Трофименко Никита  2006  145.97  II юн. разряд 
 45  Кузьменко Евгений  2006  144.04  II юн. разряд 
 46  Космык Антон  2002  143.60  I юн. разряд 
 47  Трусов Андрей  2000  141.59  III разряд 
 48  Логвинов Александр  2002  136.57  I юн. разряд 
 49  Ситников Никита  1999  134.99  II разряд 
 50  Шленкина Анастасия  2006  132.15   
 51  Поваляев Алексей  2003  131.72  III разряд 
 52  Емельян Назар  2001  130.25  III разряд 
 53  Бакуменко Олег  2004  125.50  I юн. разряд 
 54  Рудаченко Никита  2004  125.11  I юн. разряд 
 55  Журавлева Дарья  2007  121.96  II юн. разряд 
 56  Гутник Максим  2004  112.70  II юн. разряд 
 57  Джафаров Тофик  2006  112.18  II юн. разряд 
 58  Бойко Максим  2001  109.40  I юн. разряд 
 59  Фельчак Герман  2004  109.06  II юн. разряд 
 60  Цонда Ростислав  2006  87.35   
 61  Пивнев Глеб  2001  87.30  III разряд 
 62  Несмачных Вероника  2006  87.05   
 63  Овчинникова Анастасия  2001  87.01  III разряд 
 64  Ефимович Даниил  2006  85.59   
 65  Клевцевич Максим  2003  85.01   
 66  Радостев Артем  2004  80.83   
 67  Погребняк Артём  2006  78.27   
 68  Мамарев Иван  2004  73.75   
 69  Юрченко Никита  2006  73.48   
 70  Юрченко Кирилл  2005  72.87   
 71  Панченко Иван  2003  72.45  II юн. разряд 
 72  Жишко Тимофей  2004  63.42   
 73  Швачка Глеб  2006  57.03   
 74  Садовничий Иван  2006  53.43   
 75  Баклагин Ярослав  2004  47.95  II юн. разряд 
 76  Пирожков Серафим  2003  39.03   
 77  Диброва Андрей  2006  38.31   
 78  Двуреченский Владислав  2004  34.07  II юн. разряд 
 79  Скрипка Владислав  2006  31.83   
 80  Емельян Александр  2003  13.96   
 81  Афанасьева Арина  2007  12.54   
 82  Шиш Мирослава  2008  10.98   
 83  Тарасов Данил  2005  10.79   
 84  Полоскова Анастасия  2005  10.43   
 85  Дмитриенко Олег  2007  9.04   
 86  Грунской Данил  2005  8.51   
 87  Ищенко Максим  2008  7.46   
 88  Бессонный Игнат  2008  2.21   
 89  Батищев Дмитрий  2008  0.00   
 90  Портаненко Глеб  2007  0.00   
 91  Кузьминский Ростислав  2006  0.00   
 92  Магомедов Арсен  2006  0.00   
 93  Гадяцкий Захар  2006  0.00   
 94  Ковтунович Игорь  2004  0.00   
 95  Трухин Марк  2004  0.00   
 96  Парфенов Дмитрий  2004  0.00   
 97  Мищенко Даниил  2000  0.00   
 98  Нимченко Игорь  1998  0.00   
Опубликовано 29.05.2015 в 21:00