Рейтинг-лист спортсменов по итогам соревнований 24.10.2015

 №  Фамилия, имя Год рожденияБаллы Разряд 
 1  Фищенко Дарья  2007  186.81  I юн. разряд 
 2  Кальченко Владислав  1999  124.26  I разряд 
 3  Казначеев Данила  1999  118.74  II разряд 
 4  Ахмедов Ренат  2005  117.60  I юн. разряд 
 5  Качило Михаил  2001  112.97  II разряд 
 6  Журавлев Дмитрий  2003  112.23  II разряд 
 7  Демченко Данил  2001  111.07  II разряд 
 8  Жужукин Максим  2002  109.21  II разряд 
 9  Зинченко Алексадра  2003  105.21  II разряд 
 10  Казначеев Дмитрий  2003  104.69  III разряд 
 11  Дудкин Давид  2005  103.68  I юн. разряд 
 12  Хряпин Егор  2001  103.62  II разряд 
 13  Волошко Эдуард  2001  103.31  II разряд 
 14  Трусов Андрей  2000  102.13  II разряд 
 15  Серобаба Мирон  2001  98.51  II разряд 
 16  Решетняк Денис  2002  98.30  II разряд 
 17  Поваляев Алексей  2003  92.52  III разряд 
 18  Джафаров Тофик  2006  92.44  II юн. разряд 
 19  Рыбалко Наталья  2005  92.27  I юн. разряд 
 20  Лазаревич Павел  2003  90.25  III разряд 
 21  Бурдаков Богдан  2003  89.43  III разряд 
 22  Плохих Владимир  2000  88.61  III разряд 
 23  Кабацкий Лев  2004  87.21  I юн. разряд 
 24  Космык Антон  2002  82.74  III разряд 
 25  Овчинникова Анастасия  2001  81.64  III разряд 
 26  Емельян Назар  2001  77.25  III разряд 
 27  Шленкина Анастасия  2006  74.31  II юн. разряд 
 28  Бойко Максим  2001  74.05  I юн. разряд 
 29  Назаренко Назар  2004  72.84  II юн. разряд 
 30  Трухин Марк  2004  68.57  II юн. разряд 
 31  Зубков Александр  2002  65.54  I юн. разряд 
 32  Юрченко Кирилл  2005  64.18  II юн. разряд 
 33  Фельчак Герман  2004  60.13  II юн. разряд 
 34  Садовничий Иван  2006  51.66   
 35  Несмачных Вероника  2006  50.11   
 36  Радостев Артем  2004  44.88   
 37  Цонда Ростислав  2006  41.89   
 38  Космина Константин  2005  41.68   
 39  Ищенко Максим  2008  40.42   
 40  Мамарев Иван  2004  36.92   
 41  Овсянников Дмитрий  2003  30.51  II юн. разряд 
 42  Афанасьева Арина  2007  28.79   
 43  Тарасов Данил  2005  20.93   
 44  Захаров Никита  2004  7.54   
 45  Емельян Александр  2003  7.32   
 46  Сергиенко Эвелина  2008  0.00   
 47  Космина Александр  2008  0.00   
 48  Батищев Дмитрий  2008  0.00   
 49  Осетрова Анастасия  2008  0.00   
 50  Панченко Аким  2007  0.00   
 51  Швачка Глеб  2006  0.00   
 52  Диброва Андрей  2006  0.00   
 53  Геращенко Платон  2006  0.00   
 54  Юрченко Никита  2006  0.00   
 55  Грунской Данил  2005  0.00   
 56  Полоскова Анастасия  2005  0.00   
 57  Панченко Иван  2003  0.00   
 58  Пивнев Глеб  2001  0.00   
Опубликовано 24.10.2015 в 12:05