Рейтинг-лист спортсменов по итогам соревнований 20.05.2016

 №  Фамилия, имя Год рожденияБаллы Разряд 
 1  Фищенко Дарья  2007  310.12  I юн. разряд 
 2  Ахмедов Ренат  2005  198.34  III разряд 
 3  Дудкин Давид  2005  195.79  I юн. разряд 
 4  Казначеев Данила  1999  179.11  I разряд 
 5  Качило Михаил  2001  177.97  I разряд 
 6  Журавлев Дмитрий  2003  177.33  II разряд 
 7  Демченко Данил  2001  173.03  II разряд 
 8  Рыбалко Наталья  2005  172.71  III разряд 
 9  Джафаров Тофик  2006  171.14  II юн. разряд 
 10  Садовничий Иван  2006  169.87  II юн. разряд 
 11  Решетняк Денис  2002  167.65  II разряд 
 12  Плохих Владимир  2000  165.46  II разряд 
 13  Волошко Эдуард  2001  164.66  II разряд 
 14  Трусов Андрей  2000  162.66  II разряд 
 15  Шленкина Анастасия  2006  161.85  I юн. разряд 
 16  Зинченко Алексадра  2003  161.35  II разряд 
 17  Казначеев Дмитрий  2003  153.68  III разряд 
 18  Поваляев Алексей  2003  153.47  II разряд 
 19  Бурдаков Богдан  2003  148.46  III разряд 
 20  Космык Антон  2002  148.40  II разряд 
 21  Кабацкий Лев  2004  145.94  III разряд 
 22  Бойко Максим  2001  142.84  III разряд 
 23  Трухин Марк  2004  141.65  I юн. разряд 
 24  Юрченко Никита  2006  138.07  II юн. разряд 
 25  Лазаревич Павел  2003  135.35  III разряд 
 26  Емельян Назар  2001  135.04  III разряд 
 27  Космина Константин  2005  133.94  II юн. разряд 
 28  Цонда Ростислав  2006  133.53   
 29  Назаренко Назар  2004  132.21  I юн. разряд 
 30  Логвинов Александр  2002  114.95  III разряд 
 31  Афанасьева Арина  2007  109.62  II юн. разряд 
 32  Несмачных Вероника  2006  107.41   
 33  Овсянников Дмитрий  2003  101.37  I юн. разряд 
 34  Радостев Артем  2004  95.00  II юн. разряд 
 35  Жижко Тимофей  2004  91.52  II юн. разряд 
 36  Хряпин Егор  2001  84.28  III разряд 
 37  Журавлева Дарья  2007  81.01  II юн. разряд 
 38  Мамарев Иван  2004  80.72  II юн. разряд 
 39  Тарасов Данил  2005  79.60   
 40  Панченко Аким  2007  66.89   
 41  Юрченко Кирилл  2005  62.22  II юн. разряд 
 42  Космина Александр  2008  50.26   
 43  Захарченко Ксения  2006  48.73  II юн. разряд 
 44  Морозов Влад  2004  40.65  I юн. разряд 
 45  Поддубный Егор  2005  39.08   
 46  Осетрова Анастасия  2008  35.35   
 47  Ищенко Максим  2008  35.00   
 48  Грунской Данил  2005  31.77   
 49  Полоскова Анастасия  2005  16.85   
 50  Баклагин Ярослав  2004  15.18   
 51  Середа Александр  2004  8.32   
 52  Батищев Дмитрий  2008  6.05   
 53  Матулян Павел  2006  5.50   
 54  Дмитриенко Олег  2007  1.32   
 55  Макаренко Руслан  2008  0.00   
 56  Ильченко Кирилл  2008  0.00   
 57  Шиш Мирослава  2008  0.00   
 58  Сергиенко Эвелина  2008  0.00   
 59  Главацкий Александр  2006  0.00   
 60  Магомедов Арсен  2006  0.00   
 61  Жужукин Максим  2002  0.00   
Опубликовано 20.05.2016 в 22:03