Рейтинг-лист спортсменов по итогам соревнований 25.05.2013

Фамилия, имяГод рожденияБаллыРазряд
1Казначеев Дмитрий2003440.83I юн. разряд
2Журавлев Дмитрий2003425.88I юн. разряд
3Болотов Илья2002385.19III разряд
4Лигачева Анна2003381.60III разряд
5Жужукин Максим2002379.06III разряд
6Краснокутская Дарья2003368.49III разряд
7Лазаревич Павел2003336.66II юн. разряд
8Шведенко Никита1998334.20II разряд
9Казначеев Данила1999332.75II разряд
10Остришко София1998325.43II разряд
11Камендровская Анастасия1999320.07II разряд
12Кальченко Владислав1999315.00II разряд
13Доценко Анастасия2000287.30II разряд
14Перепелица Дмитрий1998284.88II разряд
15Лигачев Вадим2001276.22I юн. разряд
16Андрющенко Дарья2000275.92III разряд
17Андреева Ирина1998273.09II разряд
18Качило Михаил2001266.50I юн. разряд
19Зубков Александр2002263.48I юн. разряд
20Космык Антон2002240.31I юн. разряд
21Серобаба Мирон2001237.53III разряд
22Савинов Ник2000229.10I юн. разряд
23Бутнев Егор2002214.18II юн. разряд
24Решетняк Денис2002213.90I юн. разряд
25Добронос Данил1998206.69III разряд
26Кожушко Илья2002194.64I юн. разряд
27Поваляев Алексей2003187.47II юн. разряд
28Кадира Никита2005175.77II юн. разряд
29Овчинникова Анастасия2001170.16I юн. разряд
30Омельченко Дмитрий1999164.07III разряд
31Волощенко Иван2002161.12II юн. разряд
32Логвинов Александр2002154.21II юн. разряд
33Бойко Максим2001150.23I юн. разряд
34Супруненко Евгений2000148.22I юн. разряд
35Румкин Данил2002139.55II юн. разряд
36Шелест Алеся1993123.99I разряд
37Ситников Никита1999119.92III разряд
38Трусов Андрей2000107.74I юн. разряд
39Пивнев Глеб200195.55I юн. разряд
40Кабацкий Лев200488.16
41Хряпин Егор200180.70I юн. разряд
42Лещинская Евгения200080.62I юн. разряд
43Пархоменко Анастасия200371.43
44Шаповалова Ксения200562.23
45Коношенко Олег200252.68II юн. разряд
46Жишко Тимофей200447.98
47Лёушкин Никита200141.50
48Панченко Иван200340.06
49Ахмедов Ренат200535.87
50Касинская Ксения200521.84
51Гришичев Иван20056.94
52Свирикова Анастасия20043.99
53Юрченко Кирилл20050.00
54Дудкин Давид20050.00
55Холодков Матвей20050.00
56Короткая Екатерина20050.00
57Серобаба Мария20050.00
58Поддубный Егор20050.00
59Назаренко Назар20040.00
60Фильчак Герман20040.00
61Тараненко Данил20040.00
62Сухов Тимофей20040.00
63Михайличенко Александр19990.00
64Тимофеева Мария19910.00I разряд
65Калина Андрей19870.00I разряд
Опубликовано 25.05.2013 в 23:40