Рейтинг-лист спортсменов по итогам соревнований 26.10.2013

 №  Фамилия, имя Год рожденияБаллы Разряд 
 1  Журавлев Дмитрий  2003  139.01  III разряд 
 2  Казначеев Дмитрий  2003  136.02  III разряд 
 3  Кадира Никита  2005  135.47  II юн. разряд 
 4  Кальченко Владислав  1999  122.96  I разряд 
 5  Шведенко Никита  1998  117.75  II разряд 
 6  Жужукин Максим  2002  117.44  III разряд 
 7  Шелест Алеся  1993  114.85  II разряд 
 8  Казначеев Данила  1999  113.27  II разряд 
 9  Камендровская Анастасия  1999  113.15  II разряд 
 10  Остришко София  1998  112.27  II разряд 
 11  Лигачева Анна  2003  109.17  III разряд 
 12  Андрющенко Дарья  2000  99.35  III разряд 
 13  Лазаревич Павел  2003  99.17  I юн. разряд 
 14  Доценко Анастасия  2000  97.52  II разряд 
 15  Кожушко Илья  2002  97.20  I юн. разряд 
 16  Перепелица Дмитрий  1998  96.90  II разряд 
 17  Качило Михаил  2001  94.97  III разряд 
 18  Краснокутская Дарья  2003  93.08  I юн. разряд 
 19  Болотов Илья  2002  91.28  III разряд 
 20  Лигачев Вадим  2001  89.66  III разряд 
 21  Поваляев Алексей  2003  88.64  II юн. разряд 
 22  Решетняк Денис  2002  87.93  I юн. разряд 
 23  Рыбак Александр  2000  86.81  III разряд 
 24  Зубков Александр  2002  85.77  I юн. разряд 
 25  Шаповалова Ксения  2005  84.71  II юн. разряд 
 26  Ситников Никита  1999  84.59  III разряд 
 27  Серобаба Мирон  2001  82.49  III разряд 
 28  Космык Антон  2002  81.83  I юн. разряд 
 29  Овчинникова Анастасия  2001  77.04  I юн. разряд 
 30  Бутнев Егор  2002  74.44  II юн. разряд 
 31  Бойко Максим  2001  73.32  I юн. разряд 
 32  Чалая Ангелина  1999  67.54  I юн. разряд 
 33  Трусов Андрей  2000  67.03  III разряд 
 34  Савинов Ник  2000  66.88  I юн. разряд 
 35  Румкин Данил  2002  66.16  II юн. разряд 
 36  Логвинов Александр  2002  62.24  II юн. разряд 
 37  Лещинская Евгения  2000  62.02  I юн. разряд 
 38  Пивнев Глеб  2001  54.08  I юн. разряд 
 39  Пархоменко Анастасия  2003  53.08  II юн. разряд 
 40  Пишченко Антон  1995  37.78  I юн. разряд 
 41  Кабацкий Лев  2004  37.06   
 42  Короткая Екатерина  2005  36.04   
 43  Холод ???  1995  35.93  I юн. разряд 
 44  Мурашова Анна  1995  34.89   
 45  Лавский ???  1995  31.07  I юн. разряд 
 46  Подземельных Юлия  1995  29.60  II юн. разряд 
 47  Панченко Иван  2003  26.26   
 48  Глушенко ???  1995  26.13  II юн. разряд 
 49  Володина ???  1995  25.33  II юн. разряд 
 50  Свирикова Анастасия  2004  25.05   
 51  Афанасьева ???  1995  21.38  II юн. разряд 
 52  Рыбалко Наталья  2005  18.58   
 53  Коломиец Богдан  1995  18.20   
 54  Шолохова ???  1995  17.97   
 55  Костин Евгений  1995  17.64   
 56  Пинигин Никита  2003  15.74   
 57  Ахмедов Ренат  2005  13.44   
 58  Оспищев Сергей  1995  11.56   
 59  Комарчева Юлия  1995  8.85   
 60  Дудкин Давид  2005  7.50   
 61  Сечкин Алексей  1995  6.90   
 62  Гришичев Иван  2005  6.20   
 63  Поддубный Егор  2005  5.97   
 64  Жишко Тимофей  2004  3.74   
 65  Назаренко Назар  2004  3.30   
 66  Осетров Егор  1991  1.80   
 67  Холодков Матвей  2005  0.00   
 68  Юрченко Кирилл  2005  0.00   
 69  Новосельцева Нонна  2005  0.00   
 70  Тараненко Данил  2004  0.00   
 71  Левченко Александр  2001  0.00   
 72  Щебланов Максим  1995  0.00   
 73  Бредун Ярослав  1995  0.00   
 74  Маслий ???  1995  0.00   
 75  Куплевацкий ???  1995  0.00   
 76  Кулага ???  1995  0.00   
 77  Сыпченко ???  1995  0.00   
 78  Тагамлык Вероника  1995  0.00   
 79  Кравченко ???  1995  0.00   
 80  Васютина ???  1995  0.00   
 81  Лапченко Сергей  1993  0.00   
 82  Касинская Ксения  2005  0.00   
 83  Фильчак Герман  2004  0.00   
 84  Хряпин Егор  2001  0.00   
Опубликовано 27.10.2013 в 22:25